Nauczyciele

Administrator 12 marca 2022, 11:23

l.p. Nazwisko i imię     KLASA
1. Antczak Alina WYCHOWAWCA INTERNAT  
2. Bednarek Magdalena NAUCZYCIEL J.NIEMIECKI  
3. Beszterda Wojciech NAUCZYCIEL PRZEDMIOTY ZAWODOWE  
4. Bryłka- Płaczek Iwona NAUCZYCIEL J.POLSKI II DP
5. Buda Jakub NAUCZYCIEL FIZYKA/INFORMATYKA ID
6. Sokołowska Dorota NAUCZYCIEL LOGOPEDA  
7. Chlebek Barbara NAUCZYCIEL BIBLIOTEKARZ  
8. Czajkowska Ewa NAUCZYCIEL MATEMATYKA IIB
9. Czepulonis Lidia NAUCZYCIEL PRZEDMIOTY ZAWODOWE  
10. Czerniakiewicz Ewa WYCHOWAWCA INTERNAT  
11. Disterheft Paweł NAUCZYCIEL INFORMATYKA ZAWODOWA  
12. Dzidziul Alicja NAUCZYCIEL MATEMATYKA II I
13. Gębala Beata WYCHOWAWCA INTERNAT  
14. Gorzelańczyk Piotr NAUCZYCIEL INFORMATYKA ZAWODOWA  
15. Grzewka Błażej NAUCZYCIEL PRZEDMIOTY ZAWODOWE  
16. Haracewiat-Łosoś Joanna NAUCZYCIEL PRZEDMIOTY ZAWODOWE  
17. Jagła Jolanta NAUCZYCIEL W-F IV B
18. Jakubowska Agnieszka NAUCZYCIEL PRZEDMIOTY ZAWODOWE  
19. Jankowska Lucyna NAUCZYCIEL PRZEDMIOTY ZAWODOWE IVD
20. Jeż Monika NAUCZYCIEL W-F  
21. Jóźwicka Magdalena NAUCZYCIEL J.POLSKI III B
22. Jurek Krzysztof NAUCZYCIEL W-F IIG
23. Kobus Andrzej NAUCZYCIEL INFORMATYKA  
24. Kołodziejczak Krzysztofa NAUCZYCIEL INFORMATYKA  
25. Komorowska Małgorzata NAUCZYCIEL J.ANGIELSKI IIIG
26. Koniec Ewa NAUCZYCIEL RELIGIA  
27. Kowalczyk Mirosława WYCHOWAWCA INTERNAT  
28. Lasocka Iwona NAUCZYCIEL J.NIEMIECKI IIID
29. Lejba Anna NAUCZYCIEL PRZEDMIOTY ZAWODOWE  
30. Liszkiewicz Henryk WYCHOWAWCA INTERNAT  
31. Malinowski Błażej NAUCZYCIEL INFORMATYKA ZAWODOWA  
32. Małuch Dorota NAUCZYCIEL HISTORIA IID
33. Małuch Wojciech NAUCZYCIEL INFORMATYKA IG
34. Maślanka Agnieszka WYCHOWAWCA INTERNAT  
35. Michalska Magdalena WYCHOWAWCA INTERNAT  
36. Michałek Mirosława WYCHOWAWCA INTERNAT  
37. Nahajowska-Stadnik Małgorzata NAUCZYCIEL PRZEDMIOTY ZAWODOWE IIM
38. Pawlak Beata NAUCZYCIEL GEOGRAFIA IM
39. Połyniak Katarzyna NAUCZYCIEL REWALIDACJA  
40. Rogusz Inocenta NAUCZYCIEL J.POLSKI IVG
41. s. Miecińska Anna NAUCZYCIEL RELIGIA  
42. Skrobot Kamilla NAUCZYCIEL BIOLOGIA/CHEMIA IIIGP
43. Solis Kamila WYCHOWAWCA INTERNAT  
44. Spychalski Radosław NAUCZYCIEL J.ANGIELSKI  
45. Starszak Dorota WYCHOWAWCA INTERNAT  
46. Stefanowska Małgorzata NAUCZYCIEL J.NIEMIECKI  
47. Strojna Renata NAUCZYCIEL PRZEDMIOTY ZAWODOWE  
48. Strzyżewska Izabela NAUCZYCIEL J.ANGIELSKI  
49. Syrek Dariusz NAUCZYCIEL INFORMATYKA ZAWODOWA  
50. Szast Sebastian NAUCZYCIEL INFORMATYKA ZAWODOWA  
51. Śnioszek Danuta NAUCZYCIEL PRZEDMIOTY ZAWODOWE I B
52. Świderski Sławomir NAUCZYCIEL W-F  
53. Taterka Anita NAUCZYCIEL J.ANGIELSKI IIIBP
54. Trzciński Marek NAUCZYCIEL INFORMATYKA ZAWODOWA  
55. Waszak Marzenna WYCHOWAWCA INTERNAT  
56. Wesołowski Mariusz NAUCZYCIEL EDB,W-F III IP
57. Wiza Magdalena NAUCZYCIEL PEDAGOG  
58. Żółtowska Anna NAUCZYCIEL HISTORIA  
59. Nakoneczny Sławomir NAUCZYCIEL PRZEDMIOTY ZAWODOWE  
60. Kamiński Marek WYCHOWAWCA INTERNAT  
61. Zatylny Marta NAUCZYCIEL PRZEDMIOTY ZAWODOWE  
62. Plewa Mariusz NAUCZYCIEL PRZEDMIOTY ZAWODOWE  
63. Rudniewska Barbara WYCHOWAWCA INTERNAT  
64. Romanowska Lidia WYCHOWAWCA INTERNAT  
65. Michalska Anna WYCHOWAWCA INTERNAT  
66. Ochyra Czesław WYCHOWAWCA INTERNAT